Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 1 2
Results 11 to 15 of 15
  1. #11
    Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Location
    BRONX, NY
    Posts
    53
    Rep Power
    0
    hp set up all around...

  2. #12
    Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Posts
    42
    Rep Power
    0
    i had that problem and usually clearing cache/internet files etc then restarting my pc fixed the error....hope this helps you when the loaders back up til then good luck

  3. #13
    Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Posts
    90
    Rep Power
    0
    I hate these people writing articles on this site so they can bump their page rank on google.

  4. #14
    Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Posts
    76
    Rep Power
    0
    in BF series games i cant reset the aimkey normally so the easiest way for me is in the gui hover over the set aimkey button hold down the key you want (i use v) and then press right on the d-pad (right arrow) keep doing this until the number changes (in my case to 86)

    this usually works for me so id give that a try

  5. #15
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Posts
    14,114
    Rep Power
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by xgetxevenx
    I hate these people writing articles on this site so they can bump their page rank on google.
    No need in bumping a thread that is two months old....

    [locked]

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 1 2

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. How much? (Never Mind)
    By john2090073 in forum [PUBLIC SECTION] General Questions & Answers
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 09-28-2012, 12:00 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •