Results 1 to 4 of 4

Thread: question

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Posts
    4
    Rep Power
    0

    question

    Hi all i have two question about this hack before buy it...

    1- I have the russian version of battlefield 3 its a problem for the hack?

    2- I will use only aimbot at start if i later only want play with the wall hack can i desactivate other settings?

  2. #2
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Uranus
    Posts
    7,016
    Rep Power
    0

    Re: question

    JUANDI356, many of us use the Russian version of BF3 with the English conversion, so yes the Russian version will work fine with the hack.

    All of the hack features are menu configurable, so you can turn on the features that you want and turn off the ones that you do not want.

  3. #3
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Posts
    501
    Rep Power
    0

    Help:)

    Well this is wierd but i can't find anything about how to start the battlefield 3 hack. this is the right 1 to use BF3 HRHack ?
    And if it is i cant get the cheat upp ingame. how come ?

  4. #4
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Posts
    13,620
    Rep Power
    0
    you are a VIP now, so open a topic in the BF3 VIP section. You will get more help there and it will keep all discussions to VIP.

    [locked]

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. A question about a purchase - question to an administrator
    By TheGermany in forum [PUBLIC SECTION] Pre Sale - Hack Related Questions
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 05-03-2013, 11:45 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •